Participants

IDName SurnameClassClub
1Evelina Berzina Teen FemaleRidzene Functional Fitness
2Šarlote ZvejaTeen FemaleFunctional Fitness Rīdzene
3Madara ŠalkaTeen FemaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
4Marika SolomonovaTeen FemaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Rainers SpirģisTeen MaleLiepājas power house
2Kristaps OstrovskisTeen MaleCF Jēkabpils
3Kristers MiķelsonsTeen MaleLiepājas PowerHouse
4Bruno VoronovsTeen MaleCrossfit urban tribe
5Игорь АртёмовTeen MaleGemstone workout team
6Gustavs Hugo EkmanisTeen MaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
7Martins CuhnovsTeen MaleBody Factory Latvia
8Valts KālisTeen MaleCF Liepāja
9Artjoms FjodorovsTeen MaleGemstone WorkoutTeam
10Vladislavs LihtensteinsTeen MaleGemstone WorkoutTeam
11Aldis ŠolinsTeen MaleCrossFit Urban tribe
12Reinis RadziņšTeen MaleCrossfit Urban tribe
13Kristians FrīdmanisTeen MaleCF Liepāja
14Raitis MamedovsTeen MaleGemstone Workout Team
15Artūrs RožlapaTeen MaleCF Liepāja
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Ieva StrelnieceSport FemaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
2Estere LismenteSport FemaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
3Jolanta RaugaiteSport FemaleBurpis Lithuania
4Guna UlmaneSport FemaleOzo S&C
5Alina IvanovskaSport Female
6Līva BīviņaSport FemaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
7Ieva NorenbergaSport FemalePower House Liepaja
8Karolina RukaitėSport Female
9Terēze GarkalnaSport FemaleSporta centrs Jugla
10Mariana MaļinovskaSport FemaleGemstone
11Olga MeldrājaSport FemaleCF Jēkabpils
12Gabija JuknytėSport FemaleVS-FITNESS
13Monika Veiveryte Sport FemaleVS - Fitness
14Edita ŠarauskaitėSport FemaleSunCity Crossfit
15Kristīne KuzņecovaSport FemaleSporta centrs Jugla
16Evija GūtmaneSport FemalePower House
17Zane NiedolaSport FemaleIndependent
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Edvards EniņšSport MalePowerHouse
2Matīss ErtsSport MaleCF Jēkabpils
3Jānis KornijenkoSport MaleIndependent
4Sergejs Jeršeslavcevs Sport MaleCFJEKABPILS
5Māris VolbergsSport MaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
6Aleksandrs StramkalsSport MaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
7Kristaps Oss-ErvicsSport MalePower House
8Ivars MartinovsSport MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
9Marius PuzneckisSport MaleBurpis, Lithuania
10Roberts NeretnieksSport MaleCrossfit Riga
11Elijus BridikisSport MaleBurpis
12JĀNIS OZOLIŅŠ Sport MalePower House Liepāja
13Pauls JirgensonsSport MaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
14Daniels ZaukaSport MalePower House
15Lauris LaumanisSport MaleRīdzene Functional fitness
16Reinis LejiņšSport MaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
17Edgars KiršsSport MaleOnly
18Artūrs JaunsleinisSport MaleCF Liepāja
19Dovydas BalsysSport MaleBurpis
20Dmitrijs FedaksSport MaleCrossFit Riga
21Toms CaunaSport MaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
22Romas KirkilasSport MaleCrossfit Laisvė
23Dovydas ŠykštaSport MaleFunctional training studio
24Rinalds IvanovskisSport MaleSelfMade
25Jevgēnijs SukovaçsSport MaleCrossfit Riga
26Aivis TintsSport MaleLFS
27Aleksandrs AļaševičsSport Male
28Krišjānis KallingsSport MaleAndrejsalaCF
29Gytis Ūselis Sport MaleRelentless
30Juris DinneSport MaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
31Antons ParšinsSport MaleGemstone workout team
32Kristaps LeikučsSport MaleCF Jēkabpils
33Kostas MongirdasSport Malerelentless strength & fitness
34Jekabs SaulitisSport MaleRidzene Functional Fitness
35Andrius AsmontasSport MaleSunCity Crossfit
36Mārtiņš ĻuļļaSport MaleCrossfit Riga
37Kārlis ŠtērsSport MaleCrossfitRiga
38Kaspars ElksnītisSport MaleCF Jēkabpils
39Edgars BalodisSport MaleCF Aizpute
40Nerijus GrigasSport MaleSunCity CrossFit
41Daniels ApšenieksSport Male
42Jānis BučisSport MaleCF Liepāja
43Vaidas GintarasSport Male
44Sergejs AndersonsSport MaleLiepajas Power House
45Rihards MauriņšSport MaleCrossfit Rīga
46Raimonds JansevskisSport MaleCrossfit Riga
47Matīss EgleSport MaleCrossfit Riga
48Viljams TimrotsSport MaleOZO S&C
49Ēriks TukišsSport MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
50Jānis VeinbergsSport MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Dace TomsoneMaster +35 FemaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
2Zane PakalnieceMaster +35 FemaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
3Viktorija ZdanaMaster +35 FemaleCross Fit PMI
4Sigita KalinauskaMaster +35 FemalePower House
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Jānis LaķisMaster +35 MaleRidzene Functional Fitness
2Oskars LiepinsMaster +35 MaleCF Liepaja
3Juris ŠalajevsMaster +35 Male
4Nikolajs PopovskisMaster +35 Male
5Regimantas NorvilasMaster +35 Male
6Mārtiņš GailītisMaster +35 MaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
7Sergejs JuhnoMaster +35 MaleBorn2Win
8Levs AnnenkovsMaster +35 MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
9Kārlis PļaviņšMaster +35 MaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
10Raitis AndronovsMaster +35 MaleCrossfit Urban Tribe
11Donatas KalvynasMaster +35 MaleVS-Fitness
12Aivars NavenickisMaster +35 MaleCF Jekabpils
13Gatis KirfsMaster +35 MalePower House
14Intars IesalnieksMaster +35 MalePower House Liepāja
15Aurimas MačiežaMaster +35 MaleBurpis, Lithuania
16INTARS LEJIŅŠMaster +35 MalePOWER HOUSE
17Raimondas UrbietisMaster +35 MaleRelentless
18Janis MikisMaster +35 MaleAndrejsala CF
19Aivis IvbulisMaster +35 MaleCF Jēkabpils
20Kristaps GrebisMaster +35 MalePower House Liepaja
21Mārcis PalloMaster +35 MalePower House Liepāja
22Mareks KozlovskisMaster +35 MaleGemstone workout team
23Guntars BraunsMaster +35 MaleSport Factory Riga
24Mindaugas RupsysMaster +35 MaleSunCity CrossFit
25Normunds MucenieksMaster +35 MaleSport Factory Riga
26Dainars SungalsMaster +35 MalePowerHouse
27BORISS SADRINSMaster +35 Male
28Andis Spilvenieks Master +35 MaleSporta centrs Jugla
29Gatis PakalnieksMaster +35 MaleSporta centrs Jugla
30Hans-Jurgen KanisMaster +35 MaleCrossfit Lieblingsgym
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Linda CelmiņaElite FemaleCrossFit Urban Tribe
2Linda MedeneElite FemaleOZO S&C
3Valerija SkurjateElite FemaleCF Jēkabpils
4Ilze MalaševskaElite Femaleinpendent
5Ramunė MiliauskaitėElite FemaleEnergy Gym
6Andra MoistusElite FemaleCrossfit tallinn
7Katrīna SirmāElite FemaleCrossFit Riga
IDName SurnameClassClub
1Mantas GrikšasElite MaleBrasa Crossfit
2Renārs UkstiņšElite MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
3Deniels MiltiņšElite MaleSporta centrs Jugla
4Rihards NejsElite MalePower House
5Benson YauElite MaleCross Fit PMI
6Paulius Brilinga Elite MaleGetFit
7Rolands Kravcovs KravcovsElite MaleSport Factory
8Uvis VasiļenkoElite MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
9Egils SteinertsElite MaleSporta Centrs Jugla
10Mārcis MucenieksElite MaleCF Rīga
11Vadim BarishokElite MaleGemstoneStudio
12Andris FreimanisElite MalePower House
13JANIS JURGELEVIČSElite MaleCF Andrejsala
14Edgars TeplovsElite MaleSporta centrs jugla
15Edvinas MockaitisElite MaleVS-Fitness
16Julius JaloveckasElite MaleFunkcinių treniruočių studija