LIVE

Live Scoreboard

Groups

WOD 1 - WOD 4

Team

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1KINGS AND QUEEN1708,511149,084102409,585
2POWER HOUSE1708,441149,363852007
3Cikos fināls153101149,3834015315
4Body Factory Salaspil114101121034517516
5Sport Factory Rīga13810911038012717

Teen Male

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Roberts Sudmalis1541101001105,295
2Kristers Zīle138107951105,3012
3Marks Zaltans150103851106,3513
4Nikons Annenkovs14899651105,4716
5Eduards Pritkovs115937510023
6Rapolas Bakelis14463351105,1623
7Karolis Rimdžius12378659327
8Marks Strogonovs99856010627
9Andris Segliņš5179604832

Teen Female

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Emilija Jurevičiūtė13472551106,306
2Lėja Bakelytė13153401106,118
3Elza Kokina12549301105,5112
4Milana Ivanova10743401097,0015
5Rēzija Bērziņa10041401106,5316

Sport Female

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1EDITA LAPINSKIENĖ12789501106,456
2Līva Elvīra Bīviņa14572501106,109
3Santa Samusenoka121874511013
4Piia Liisa Künnapas113825010319
5Annija Zāģere121763510126
6Rūta Šatkė117674510127
7Linda Štēra123673510628
8Monika Milieškaitė10972409536
9Ilze Strode11771358738
10Gintarė Bukauskaitė10173458240
11Evelīna Bērziņa11461458542
12Brigita Bruzaite95674010044
13Līva Laizāne10464359547
14Evelina Pinta Pinta11471308448
15Marta Štrausa102643010349
16Julija Biveinienė9664406256
17Agnese Kalniņa11141258964
18Ieva Norytė5856358065
19Marta Celmina5552356368
20Vaiva Vingė6051303175
21Kamilija Šiurnaitė535900999

Sport Male

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Rihards Nejs1731049011012
2Igors Nuksa1751127511014
3Dovydas Šykšta179937511018
4Vadims Barišoks168948011023
5EGONS GŪTMANIS174887511031
6Deividas Kumeta155888011031
7Vytas Korsakas163718011036
8Olegas Reis158877511036
9Kristers Mikelsons160787511039
10RAIVO NAIVERTS156858511046
11Gvido Čanders141918011047
12Artis Sockis152827511050
13Toms Kampuss1421236511053
14Ernestas Augustinas153757011054
15Ginters Knīss1501127011054
16Skirmantas Klizas157807011056
17Mārtiņš Zemturis 137907511061
18Igors Minovs145997011061
19Jānis Bāča137768011062
20Mārtiņš Markovs1271037511071
21Toms Vecumnieks129677511085
22Tomas Paulauskas156676011086
23Vladislavs Strelkovs135746011088
24Hendrik Hellenurme126807510889
25Vilius Juchnevicius129786011091
26Siim Paalo148616511094
27Arminas Katilius1206775105103
28Janis Kornijenko1346665110103
29aras Arlauskas1356655110108
30Antons Nemešs1326465105111
31Sandris Kolāts128487591113
32Karolis Veckys1265965110114
33Andrius Uždanavičius1295965105116
34Eligijus Strikauskis1275450109135
35Rolands Madžuls-Bajārs1255060106135
36Vytautas Gedvilas127466091139
37Šarūnas Bartkevičius100606583140
38Arnis Skraučs131445095142
39Mārtiņš Šeidlers129485075146
40Marks Križus102665082150
41Benas Vaškevičius118445595153
42Viktoras Maculevicius121455091154
43Deividas Lisauskas116455587157

Master +35 Male

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Ramūnas Baliutavičius14790751109
2Levs Annenkovs173856511013
3Dmitrijs Fedaks138837511017
4Gatis Kalniņš150587011024
5gatis rēpe134736011024
6Viljams Timrots114968010225
7RENARS VINTERS131626011028
8Vytautas Miknevičius123617510131
9Edgaras Artemciukas117668510032
10Agris Pikšens125675510433
11Aleksandrs Kozirevs124596510734
12Povilas Valiūnas12267559640
13Lauris Laumanis12261609242

Master +40 Male

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Normunds Mucenieks168109901104
2Sandijs Maišelis163767011014
3Dalius Wibo135848011015
4Mantas Vaidelauskas13285908218
5Juris Šalajevs131677011024
6Imants Sovkovs149636011026
7Agris Krastiņš10285708926
8Maksims Kudinovs122607510729
9Sergejs Nagibins9364709933
10Jānis Tiltiņš131514510735
11Mindaugas Šatkus12171658136
12Mareks Kozlovskis5376452740

Master Female

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Katrina Martuzane1228145934
2Aija Matuzele1146140899
3Dalia Dubinskienė8166403110

Elite Male

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Uldis Upenieks73825,4450,405664
2Marcis Mucenieks67826,3850,29667
3Jēkabs Jānis Gruzdiņš57826,5146320
4MAREKS PERKONS617875545021
5Sergejs Andersons Andersons6462746622
6Eino Mänttäri Mänttäri6171736022
7Ronalds Erģis6166745623
8Jānis Ozolins6165735628
9Gytis Ūselis5870743330
10Karolis Ambrazevičius5765725731
11Darius Galkauskas5568735235
12Jokūbas Raila5463733244
13Rigoberto Cuervo4630733445

Elite Female

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Wod 3Wod 4Total Points
PointsTimePointsTimePointsTimePointsTime
1Katrīna Sirmā617750,46588
2Sallija Rodrigesa787151,07598
3Judita Petro15804 0,20658

FINAL

Teen Male

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime

Sport Female

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime

Sport Male

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime

Master (+35) Male

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime

Master (+40) Male

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime

Elite Male

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime

Team

IDName SurnameWod 6Total Points
PointsTime
1Sport Factory Rīga0
2KINGS AND QUEEN0
3Crossfit Tartu0
4Cikos fināls0
5POWER HOUSE0
6Body Factory Salaspil0
7fbhpyplSVfFS0
8KJKISHYAFip0
9DJJpRimlJIEDwbCh0
10Tiana0
11Regina0
12Nova0
1329.01hk6kqtfe64kr6a793jkc8v4n@mail5u.life0
14Cedric0
15Annie0
16Nikolas0
17Bridger0
18Violet0
19Walker0
20Alyssa0
21Eileen0
22seray0
23charmel0
24Rivka0
25Ramzy0
26Kingcharles0
27Skiilar0
28Zhanetta0
29Khadzhimurat0
30Dawnette0
31Cobe0
32Lachanda0
33Damaiah0
34Charielle0
35Rictavious0
36Emmer0