Participants

Teen Female

IDName SurnameClub

Teen Male

IDName SurnameClub

Sport Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Evelina BerzinaRidzene Functional Fitness
2Roberta BivainėFTS
3Līva Elvīra BīviņaCrossFit Urban Tribe
4Ieva NorenbergaPower House
5Gabija JuknyteVS-FITNESS
6Marta JansonaCrossFit Riga
7Nora KüütsBoxPärnu
8Ilze MalaševskaWOD UP EUROPE
9Rasa JansoneSporta Centrs Jugla
10Marie LaheCrossfit Kuubik
11Jennifer GustafssonCrossfit Urban tribe
12Anna AnsoneCrossFit Riga
13Līva LaizāneSporta centrs Jugla
14Liia Tiks
15Ruta PakstaiteBrasa Crossfit
16Zane GavareSport Factory Riga
17Līga MinovaGemstoneTeam

Sport Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Jēkabs SaulītisRīdzene Funtional Fitness
2Uldis ĶemersCrossfit Riga
3DOVYDAS BALSYSATSIPUTE
4Vytautas Pridotkas
5Artūrs JaunsleinisCF Liepāja
6Karolis Šimaitis-
7Gytis ŪselisTeam Relentless
8KARLIS STELPSLIEPAJA
9Kristaps LeikučsCF Jēkabpils
10Matīss ErtsCF Jēkabpils
11Dmitrijs FedaksCrossfit Riga
12Māris VolbergsCROSSFIT URBAN TRIBE
13Janis KornijenkoSport Factory Riga
14Hermanas VaitiekusCrossfit Laisvė
15Romas KirkilasCrossfit Laisvė
16Rainers SpirgisLiepajas Powerhouse
17Kristaps OstrovskisCF Jēkabpils
18Skirmantas KlizasCrossfit Kaunas
19Romas UrbonasCrossfit laisve
20Kristers MikelsonsPowerHouseLiepaja
21Lauris LaumanisRīdzene Functional Fitness
22Egons GūtmanisPower House
23Robertas ValuckasCrossfit Laisvė
24Roberts VītolsIndividual
25Toms KalniņšRidzene Functional Fitness
26Āris MatesovičsRidzene Functional Fitness
27Gvido ČandersCrossFit Riga
28Valters Mārtiņš StandzenieksPower House Liepāja
29Roberts NeretnieksCrossfitRiga
30Dalius RybkoCrossfit Laisvė
31Kęstutis JuonysCrossfit Laisvė
32Oskars LaimiņšRīdzene Functional Fitness
33Žygimantas RimgailaBrasa Crossfit
34Ģirts Grunte
35Rihards ĻesinsSporta centrs Jugla
36Kaspars PīrāgsCF Liepāja
37Justas Piekys
38SERGEJS ANDERSONSPOWER HOUSE
39Kārlis Štērscrossfit Riga
40Rihards MauriņšCF Rīga
41Mārtiņš ČuhnovsSporta Centrs Jugla
42Sergejs JeršeslavcevsCFJEKABPILS
43Eimantas VisockasCrossfit Laisvė
44Daniel ZachaževskiAthlete Method
45Igors MinovsGemstoneTeam
46Ralfs Ulrihs FalksCrossfit Riga
47Kārlis KrapauskisSporta centrs "Jugla"
48Mārtiņš ĻuļļaCrossfit Riga
49Reinis LejiņšCrossfit Urban Tribe
50Artis VecumnieksCF Kadaga
51Mārtiņš ZemturisCrosfit Rīga
52Nerijus Grigas
53Miķelis ĻaksaCrosfit Riga
54Jim BagiasNine76 Psychiko
55Jēkabs Jānis Gruzdiņš-
56Kirills TimoninsSportFactory Riga
57Armands ZvirbulisSporta centrs Jugla

Master Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Kristina Žemaitytė
2Sniga PrombergaRidzene Functional Fitness
3Inga FogeleSporta centrs Jugla
4Piret AasBoxPärnu
5Grete ArumäeBoxPärnu
6Solvita KauliņaRīdzene
7Linda GarderCrossFit Kuubik
8Dace TomsoneCrossFit Urban Tribe
9Zane PakalnieceSport Factory Riga
10Karolina WardachCrossFit Riga

Master Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Aivars NavenickisCf Jēkabpils
2Aivis IvbulisCF Jēkabpils
3Nikolajs Popovskis CrossfitRiga
4Regimantas Norvilas
5Aleksandrs AlasevicsGarage gym
6Reiis RoziisLVK
7Edgars VakuļčiksBody Factory Latvia
8Oskars LiepinsCF Liepaja
9Aurimas Mačieža
10Sergejs JuhnoBorn2Win
11Igor KuznecovAmber Crossfit
12Gatis KalniņšCF OLAINE
13Jānis VeinbergsSporta Centrs Jugla
14Juris SalajevsJugla
15Lauris PirktiņšPOWER HOUSE LIEPAJA
16Kārlis PļaviņšCrossfit Urban Tribe
17Maksims KudinovsSporta centrs Jugla
18Edvinas DrizgaCrossfit Laisvė
19Aleksandrs StramkalsCrossFit Urban Tribe
20Normunds MucenieksSport Factory Riga
21Janis TiltinsRidzene Functional Fitness
22Mantas VaidelauskasEnergyGym
23Aivo AasBoxPärnu
24Ivars LiepiņšCF Liepāja
25Guntars BraunsSport Factory Riga
26Aivars KauliņšRīdzene
27Renārs UkstiņšJuglas Sporta Centrs
28Raimondas UrbietisTeam Relentless
29Andrius AsmontasTeam Relentless
30Mārtiņš OrinskisRīdzene
31Ugis ArbidansSport Factory Riga
32Modestas BosasRelentless Strenght & Fitness
33Eduards IrbeBody Factory
34Artūras SamulisTeam Relentless
35Meris MerisaarBoxPärnu
36Vaidas Gintaras
37Levs AnnenkovsSporta Centrs Jugla
38ANDRIUS DAŠKUSTEAM RELENTLESS
39Aigars LaizansSC Jugla
40Janis MiķisAndrejsala CF
41Andrejus BabachinasKlaipeda
42Egils SteinertsSporta Centrs Jugla
43Sandris KolātsCrossfit riga

Elite Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Linda MedeneOZO
2Andra MoistusOZO
3Līga VilcāneSporta Centrs Jugla
4Ramunė MiliauskaitėEnergy Gym
5Simona BartkovaCrossFit Kuubik
6Sallija RodrigesaCrossFit Rīga
7Sandija FreimaneSporta centrs Jugla
8Alise SalakaSporta Centrs Jugla
9Valērija SkurjateCF Jēkabpils

Elite Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Paulius BrilingaCrossfit Laisvė
2Mantas DumasiusCrossfit laisve
3Mantas GrikšasBrasa CrossFit
4Agris OzoliņšOZO
5Edgars TeplovsSporta centrs Jugla
6Reinis GarkalnsSporta Centrs Jugla
7Andris ŠnēvelisSporta Centrs Jugla
8Edvinas MockaitisVS-Fitness
9Mārcis MucenieksCrossFit Riga
10Miko LilleorgTallinn Crossfit
11JĀNIS JURGELEVIČSANDREJSALA CROSSFIT
12Deniels Miltiņš Sporta Centrs Jugla