Participants

Teen Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Evelina Berzina Ridzene Functional Fitness
2Šarlote ZvejaFunctional Fitness Rīdzene
3Madara ŠalkaCrossFit Urban Tribe
4Marika SolomonovaCrossFit Urban Tribe

Teen Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Rainers SpirģisLiepājas power house
2Kristaps OstrovskisCF Jēkabpils
3Kristers MiķelsonsLiepājas PowerHouse
4Bruno VoronovsCrossfit urban tribe
5Игорь АртёмовGemstone workout team
6Gustavs Hugo EkmanisCrossfit Urban Tribe
7Martins CuhnovsBody Factory Latvia
8Valts KālisCF Liepāja
9Artjoms FjodorovsGemstone WorkoutTeam
10Vladislavs LihtensteinsGemstone WorkoutTeam
11Aldis ŠolinsCrossFit Urban tribe
12Reinis RadziņšCrossfit Urban tribe
13Kristians FrīdmanisCF Liepāja
14Raitis MamedovsGemstone Workout Team
15Artūrs RožlapaCF Liepāja

Sport Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Ieva StrelnieceCrossfit Urban Tribe
2Estere LismenteCrossFit Urban Tribe
3Jolanta RaugaiteBurpis Lithuania
4Guna UlmaneOzo S&C
5Alina Ivanovska
6Līva BīviņaCrossfit Urban Tribe
7Ieva NorenbergaPower House Liepaja
8Karolina Rukaitė
9Terēze GarkalnaSporta centrs Jugla
10Mariana MaļinovskaGemstone
11Olga MeldrājaCF Jēkabpils
12Gabija JuknytėVS-FITNESS
13Monika Veiveryte VS - Fitness
14Edita ŠarauskaitėSunCity Crossfit
15Kristīne KuzņecovaSporta centrs Jugla
16Evija GūtmanePower House
17Zane NiedolaIndependent

Sport Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Edvards EniņšPowerHouse
2Matīss ErtsCF Jēkabpils
3Jānis KornijenkoIndependent
4Sergejs Jeršeslavcevs CFJEKABPILS
5Māris VolbergsCrossFit Urban Tribe
6Aleksandrs StramkalsCrossFit Urban Tribe
7Kristaps Oss-ErvicsPower House
8Ivars MartinovsSporta Centrs Jugla
9Marius PuzneckisBurpis, Lithuania
10Roberts NeretnieksCrossfit Riga
11Elijus BridikisBurpis
12JĀNIS OZOLIŅŠ Power House Liepāja
13Pauls JirgensonsCrossfit Urban Tribe
14Daniels ZaukaPower House
15Lauris LaumanisRīdzene Functional fitness
16Reinis LejiņšCrossfit Urban Tribe
17Edgars KiršsOnly
18Artūrs JaunsleinisCF Liepāja
19Dovydas BalsysBurpis
20Dmitrijs FedaksCrossFit Riga
21Toms CaunaCrossfit Urban Tribe
22Romas KirkilasCrossfit Laisvė
23Dovydas ŠykštaFunctional training studio
24Rinalds IvanovskisSelfMade
25Jevgēnijs SukovaçsCrossfit Riga
26Aivis TintsLFS
27Aleksandrs Aļaševičs
28Krišjānis KallingsAndrejsalaCF
29Gytis Ūselis Relentless
30Juris DinneCrossFit Urban Tribe
31Antons ParšinsGemstone workout team
32Kristaps LeikučsCF Jēkabpils
33Kostas Mongirdasrelentless strength & fitness
34Jekabs SaulitisRidzene Functional Fitness
35Andrius AsmontasSunCity Crossfit
36Mārtiņš ĻuļļaCrossfit Riga
37Kārlis ŠtērsCrossfitRiga
38Kaspars ElksnītisCF Jēkabpils
39Edgars BalodisCF Aizpute
40Nerijus GrigasSunCity CrossFit
41Daniels Apšenieks
42Jānis BučisCF Liepāja
43Vaidas Gintaras
44Sergejs AndersonsLiepajas Power House
45Rihards MauriņšCrossfit Rīga
46Raimonds JansevskisCrossfit Riga
47Matīss EgleCrossfit Riga
48Viljams TimrotsOZO S&C
49Ēriks TukišsSporta Centrs Jugla
50Jānis VeinbergsSporta Centrs Jugla

Master Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Dace TomsoneCrossFit Urban Tribe
2Zane PakalnieceCrossfit Urban Tribe
3Viktorija ZdanaCross Fit PMI
4Sigita KalinauskaPower House

Master Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Jānis LaķisRidzene Functional Fitness
2Oskars LiepinsCF Liepaja
3Juris Šalajevs
4Nikolajs Popovskis
5Regimantas Norvilas
6Mārtiņš GailītisCrossFit Urban Tribe
7Sergejs JuhnoBorn2Win
8Levs AnnenkovsSporta Centrs Jugla
9Kārlis PļaviņšCrossfit Urban Tribe
10Raitis AndronovsCrossfit Urban Tribe
11Donatas KalvynasVS-Fitness
12Aivars NavenickisCF Jekabpils
13Gatis KirfsPower House
14Intars IesalnieksPower House Liepāja
15Aurimas MačiežaBurpis, Lithuania
16INTARS LEJIŅŠPOWER HOUSE
17Raimondas UrbietisRelentless
18Janis MikisAndrejsala CF
19Aivis IvbulisCF Jēkabpils
20Kristaps GrebisPower House Liepaja
21Mārcis PalloPower House Liepāja
22Mareks KozlovskisGemstone workout team
23Guntars BraunsSport Factory Riga
24Mindaugas RupsysSunCity CrossFit
25Normunds MucenieksSport Factory Riga
26Dainars SungalsPowerHouse
27BORISS SADRINS
28Andis Spilvenieks Sporta centrs Jugla
29Gatis PakalnieksSporta centrs Jugla
30Hans-Jurgen KanisCrossfit Lieblingsgym

Elite Female

IDName SurnameClub
1Linda CelmiņaCrossFit Urban Tribe
2Linda MedeneOZO S&C
3Valerija SkurjateCF Jēkabpils
4Ilze Malaševskainpendent
5Ramunė MiliauskaitėEnergy Gym
6Andra MoistusCrossfit tallinn
7Katrīna SirmāCrossFit Riga
8jkqfgopojt Smithhpborxoaod

Elite Male

IDName SurnameClub
1Mantas GrikšasBrasa Crossfit
2Renārs UkstiņšSporta Centrs Jugla
3Deniels MiltiņšSporta centrs Jugla
4Rihards NejsPower House
5Benson YauCross Fit PMI
6Paulius Brilinga GetFit
7Rolands Kravcovs KravcovsSport Factory
8Uvis VasiļenkoSporta Centrs Jugla
9Egils SteinertsSporta Centrs Jugla
10Mārcis MucenieksCF Rīga
11Vadim BarishokGemstoneStudio
12Andris FreimanisPower House
13JANIS JURGELEVIČSCF Andrejsala
14Edgars TeplovsSporta centrs jugla
15Edvinas MockaitisVS-Fitness
16Julius JaloveckasFunkcinių treniruočių studija