Scoreboard

IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Evelina Berzina 100503
2Madara Šalka93593
3Šarlote Zveja78386
4Marika Solomonova69387
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Gustavs Hugo Ekmanis1321214
2Martins Cuhnovs1331204
3Kristaps Ostrovskis1191187
4Artjoms Fjodorovs1061357
5Rainers Spirģis10711110
6Kristers Miķelsons1179310
7Aldis Šolins959314
8Bruno Voronovs1018717
9Vladislavs Lihtensteins889218
10Raitis Mamedovs859219
11Valts Kālis897821
12Artūrs Rožlapa848324
13Reinis Radziņš856325
14Kristians Frīdmanis846926
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Ieva Norenberga112993
2Kristīne Kuzņecova113933
3Edita Šarauskaitė112846
4Estere Lismente97869
5Ieva Strelniece997812
6Olga Meldrāja938013
7Gabija Juknytė928214
8Terēze Garkalna937715
9Jolanta Raugaite1001019
10Guna Ulmane866322
11Monika Veiveryte 896222
12Karolina Rukaitė766723
13Evija Gūtmane757023
14Zane Niedola781027
15Līva Bīviņa655329
16Mariana Maļinovska646029
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Rinalds Ivanovskis1351402
2Edvards Eniņš1301348
3Elijus Bridikis12913311
4Dovydas Šykšta12013811
5Andrius Asmontas12513612
6Gytis Ūselis 12613115
7Roberts Neretnieks11513717
8Nerijus Grigas12612419
9Raimonds Jansevskis12013219
10Kristaps Leikučs12212721
11Jekabs Saulitis12612321
12Aleksandrs Aļaševičs12012424
13Sergejs Andersons11013725
14Dovydas Balsys11513026
15Daniels Zauka11412532
16Romas Kirkilas11512132
17Rihards Mauriņš11811536
18Toms Cauna11411837
19Aivis Tints10213337
20Artūrs Jaunsleinis9713442
21Pauls Jirgensons10911744
22Jānis Kornijenko11111545
23JĀNIS OZOLIŅŠ 11610448
24Aleksandrs Stramkals10811549
25Jānis Veinbergs10011653
26Lauris Laumanis1159054
27Matīss Egle10511454
28Kostas Mongirdas10810657
29Matīss Erts11210059
30Viljams Timrots9311759
31Marius Puzneckis1109062
32Antons Paršins9211662
33Sergejs Jeršeslavcevs 9811263
34Kārlis Štērs10010663
35Dmitrijs Fedaks9810964
36Jānis Bučis9611365
37Jevgēnijs Sukovaçs10210167
38Edgars Balodis10010368
39Māris Volbergs9610571
40Reinis Lejiņš9210771
41Ivars Martinovs1041075
42Juris Dinne868785
43Kaspars Elksnītis858787
44Mārtiņš Ļuļļa867188
45Ēriks Tukišs901089
46Krišjānis Kallings817691
47Edgars Kiršs841093
48Kristaps Oss-Ervics805094
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Dace Tomsone115753
2Zane Pakalniece92873
3Sigita Kalinauska90596
4Viktorija Zdana71458
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Regimantas Norvilas1491453
2Normunds Mucenieks1271536
3Aurimas Mačieža1401408
4Janis Mikis1471359
5Donatas Kalvynas14713011
6Levs Annenkovs12614012
7Aivis Ivbulis12713413
8Kārlis Pļaviņš11514314
9Oskars Liepins11213718
10Intars Iesalnieks11712521
11Raimondas Urbietis12711022
12Raitis Andronovs11811324
13Gatis Kirfs10812025
14Mindaugas Rupsys9813027
15Guntars Brauns10111031
16Aivars Navenickis9611434
17Nikolajs Popovskis10010535
18Sergejs Juhno9611236
19Dainars Sungals9011938
20Kristaps Grebis9610739
21INTARS LEJIŅŠ1009341
22Hans-Jurgen Kanis9310543
23BORISS SADRINS998144
24Mārtiņš Gailītis9210247
25Juris Šalajevs971049
26Gatis Pakalnieks909849
27Jānis Laķis6610351
28Andis Spilvenieks 859752
29Mareks Kozlovskis737357
30Mārcis Pallo648058
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Andra Moistus1101203
2Ramunė Miliauskaitė1141075
3Linda Celmiņa971167
4Linda Medene981117
5Katrīna Sirmā1021029
6Ilze Malaševska8310512
7Valerija Skurjate938513
IDName SurnameWod 1Wod 2Total Points
PointsPoints
1Mārcis Mucenieks1221522
2Rihards Nejs1161395
3Julius Jaloveckas1221265
4Paulius Brilinga 1141297
5Mantas Grikšas10012613
6Andris Freimanis10112413
7JANIS JURGELEVIČS10110816
8Deniels Miltiņš1148718
9Rolands Kravcovs Kravcovs9412019
10Uvis Vasiļenko9710819
11Vadim Barishok9511719
12Edgars Teplovs1089319
13Egils Steinerts9210724
14Edvinas Mockaitis9110026
15Benson Yau907830
16Renārs Ukstiņš101032